Signalchecker.co.uk

Check the mobile signal for all UK networks with just one search


    Check Mobile Signal
    loading

    Mobile coverage in Hampshire

    3G4G5G
    ThreeIndoor93.6%77.4%38.2%
    Outdoor94.1%78%38.2%
    O2Indoor93%96.3%2%
    Outdoor100%100%2%
    EEIndoor82.3%97.9%35.2%
    Outdoor93.9%100%35.2%
    VodafoneIndoor91.3%93.4%20.2%
    Outdoor99.8%99.9%20.2%
    All ProvidersIndoor99%100%65.7%
    Outdoor100%100%65.7%

    Hampshire is ranked the 30th best area for mobile coverage in the UK out of 96 areas

    Hampshire

    Coverage in
    Select Network
    O2
    EE
    Three
    Vodafone
    Rate your experience
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Poor
    Excellent
    Your name and email
    Leave a comment